List of Committee

List of Committee

Name Designation
DR SUNIT C SINGHI ADVISOR
DR SANTOSH T SOANS CHAIRPERSON
DR DIGANT D SHASTRI CHAIRPERSON
DR REMESH KUMAR R IAP COORDINATOR
DR RAJENDRA V KULKARNI NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR SANJAY K LALWANI NATIONAL CONVENER
DR HARMESH SINGH MEMBER
Name Designation
DR SANTOSH T SOANS CHAIRPERSON
DR DIGANT D SHASTRI CHAIRPERSON
DR REMESH KUMAR R IAP COORDINATOR
DR SHRINATH B MUGALI MEMBER
DR JAYANT G JOSHI MEMBER
DR JOSE OUSEPH MEMBER
Name Designation
DR SANTOSH T SOANS CHAIRPERSON
DR DIGANT D SHASTRI CHAIRPERSON
DR REMESH KUMAR R IAP COORDINATOR
DR SANJIV LEWIN MEMBER
DR JOSEPH MATHEW MEMBER
DR ABHIJEET SAHA MEMBER
Name Category
DR P RAMACHANDRAN ADVISOR
DR SANTOSH T SOANS CHAIRPERSON
DR DIGANT D SHASTRI CHAIRPERSON
DR REMESH KUMAR R IAP COORDINATOR
DR DHEERAJ SHAH NATIONAL CONVENER
DR TL RATNA KUMARI JOINT CONVENER
DR HARMESH SINGH NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR M ARIF AHMED JOINT COORDINATOR
DR G DORAIARASAN MEMBER
DR RAKESH KUMAR JORA MEMBER
DR SUDHAKAR MEMBER
DR ARUN BANSAL MEMBER
DR SM NIMBALKAR MEMBER
DR JOHN MATTHAI MEMBER
DR VN TRIPATHI MEMBER
Name Category
DR SANTOSH T SOANS CHAIRPERSON
DR DIGANT D SHASTRI CHAIRPERSON
DR REMESH KUMAR R IAP COORDINATOR
DR ABHISHEK J KULKARNI NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR BAKUL JAYANT PAREKH NATIONAL CONVENER
DR SUBRATA DEY MEMBER
DR ANURAG BAJPAI MEMBER
DR TUSHAR R GODBOLE MEMBER
DR AHILA  AYYAVOO MEMBER
DR KUDLAPPA P ANGADI MEMBER
Name Designation
DR SANTOSH T SOANS CHAIRPERSON
DR DIGANT D SHASTRI CHAIRPERSON
DR REMESH KUMAR R IAP COORDINATOR
DR RAJESH R CHOKHANI NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR RHISHIKESH P THAKRE NATIONAL CONVENER
DR HARISH KUMAR PEMDE MEMBER
DR ANAND K SHANDILYA MEMBER
DR J KRISHNAMOHAN MEMBER
DR ANIL GULATI MEMBER
DR RAJENDRA V KULKARNI MEMBER
Name Designation
DR RP KHUBCHANDANI ADVISOR
DR SANTOSH T SOANS CHAIRPERSON
DR DIGANT D SHASTRI CHAIRPERSON
DR REMESH KUMAR R IAP COORDINATOR
DR BHASKAR SHENOY NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR SURJIT SINGH NATIONAL CONVENER
DR SUMA BALAN MEMBER
DR M ZULFIKAR AHAMED MEMBER
DR PRIYANKAR PAL MEMBER
DR VIJAY VISWANATHAN MEMBER
Name Designation
DR CR BANAPURMATH ADVISOR
DR SANTOSH T SOANS CHAIRPERSON
DR DIGANT D SHASTRI CHAIRPERSON
DR REMESH KUMAR R IAP COORDINATOR
DR HB MALLIKARJUNA NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR UPENDRA S KINJAWADEKAR NATIONAL CONVENER
DR JAI PRAKASH DADHICH MEMBER
DR SATINDER ANEJA MEMBER
DR AP DUBEY MEMBER
DR S SRINIVASAN MEMBER
DR KP JAMEELA MEMBER
DR KETANKUMAR G BHARADVA MEMBER
DR D GUNASINGH MEMBER
DR REKHA HARISH MEMBER
Name Designation
DR JAGDISH CHINNAPPA ADVISOR
DR S SANJAY CONVENOR
DR ROHIT C AGRAWAL COORDINATOR
DR NITIN K SHAH WEST ZONE MEMBER
DR HPS SACHDEV NORTH ZONE MEMBER
DR TU SUKUMARAN SOUTH ZONE MEMBER
DR SANTANU DEB EAST ZONE MEMBER
DR SHARAD THORA CENTRAL ZONE MEMBER
Name Designation
DR BAKUL JAYANT PAREKH CHAIR/C.E.O
DR PIYUSH GUPTA CO-CHAIR
DR GV BASAVARAJ IAP COORDINATOR
DR SANTOSH T SOANS E.D
DR PURNA A KURKURE C.F.O
DR MAHESH A MOHITE MEMBER
Name Designation
DR SAMIR HASAN DALWAI COORDINATOR
DR UDAY BODHANKAR CONVENOR
DR PRASHANT B JADHAV WEST ZONE MEMBER
DR RAMESHWAR L SUMAN NORTH ZONE MEMBER
DR RAVISHANKARA M SOUTH ZONE MEMBER
DR ARNAB HALDAR EAST ZONE MEMBER
DR ARVIND K UPADHYAY CENTRAL ZONE MEMBER
Name Designation
DR ANUPAM SACHDEVA CHAIRPERSON
DR SANTOSH T SOANS CO-CHAIRPERSONS
DR DIGANT D SHASTRI CO-CHAIRPERSONS
DR S BALASUBRAMANIAN MEMBER
DR RITABRATA KUNDU MEMBER
DR NIRANJAN SHENDURNIKAR MEMBER
DR DALJIT SINGH MEMBER
DR P SUDERSHAN REDDY MEMBER
Name Designation
DR PRAMOD JOG CHAIRPERSON
DR SANTOSH T SOANS CO-CHAIRPERSONS
DR ANUPAM SACHDEVA CO-CHAIRPERSONS
DR H PARAMESH MEMBERS
DR RUPAM DAS MEMBERS
DR PRASHANT B JADHAV MEMBERS
DR AP DUBEY MEMBERS
DR PRADEEP SIHARE MEMBERS
Name Designation
DR SANTOSH T SOANS CHAIRPERSON
DR DIGANT D SHASTRI CHAIRPERSON
DR REMESH KUMAR R IAP COORDINATOR
DR BAKUL JAYANT PAREKH NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR N GNANAMURTHY JOINT NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR UDAY ANANTH PAI NATIONAL CONVENER
DR YOGESH N PARIKH JOINT NATIONAL CONVENER
DR GV BASAVARAJ NATIONAL SCIENTIFIC CONVENER
DR SATISH V PANDYA JOINT NATIONAL SCIENTIFIC CONVENER
DR ARUP ROY MEMBER
DR D GUNASINGH MEMBER
DR KEDAR S MALWATKAR MEMBER
DR HARMESH SINGH MEMBER
DR VINEET K SAXENA MEMBER
Name Designation
DR REMESH KUMAR R IAP COORDINATOR
DR VIJAYLAKSHMI S KULGOD NATIONAL CONVENER
DR ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA JOINT NATIONAL CONVENER
DR PUNEET A POONI NORTH ZONE COORDINATOR
DR SUNITA BHATIA NORTH ZONE JOINT COORDINATOR
DR ARUN KUMAR BARANWAL PUNJAB & CHANDIGARH STATE COORDINATOR
DR MANISH PARAKH RAJASTHA STATE STATE COORDINATOR
DR SHAYAM LAL KAUSHIK HIMACHAL PRADESH STATE COORDINATOR
DR KUNDAN KUMAR MITTAL HARYANA STATE COORDINATOR
DR MANDAR B PATIL WEST ZONE COORDINATOR
DR MANDAR M DESHPANDE WEST ZONE JOINT COORDINATOR
DR MITULKUMAR B KALATHIA GUJARAT STATE COORDINATOR
DR MANISH B DOSHI MAHARASHTRA & GOA STATE COORDINATOR
DR LOKESH KUMAR TIWARI EAST ZONE COORDINATOR
DR SRABANI CHAKRABORTY EAST ZONE JOINT COORDINATOR
DR MANAS RANJAN BEHERA ORISSA STATE COORDINATOR
DR AMIT KUMAR JHARKHAND STATE COORDINATOR
DR SANTANU DEB NORTH EAST STATE COORDINATOR
DR PRATAP KUMAR PATRA BIHAR STATE COORDINATOR
DR AMITABHA CHATTOPADHYAY WEST BENGAL STATE COORDINATOR
DR PRAMEELA JOJI SOUTH ZONE COORDINATOR
DR J EBOR JACOB SOUTH ZONE JOINT COORDINATOR
DR R ABHIRAM CHANDRAN KERALA STATE COORDINATOR
DR RAGHAVENDRA N VANAKI KARNATAKA STATE COORDINATOR
DR RADHIKA RAMAN TAMIL NADU STATE COORDINATOR
DR ANANT N KETKAR CENTRAL ZONE COORDINATOR
DR ANTHATI S KIREETI CENTRAL ZONE JOINT COORDINATOR
DR SISTLA RAM PRASAD ANDHRA PRADESH STATE COORDINATOR
DR C SUMAN KUMAR TELANGANA STATE COORDINATOR
DR ASHISH PRAKASH UTTAR PRADESH STATE COORDINATOR
DR RAJESH TIKKAS MADHYA PRADESH STATE COORDINATOR
DR SHWETA ANAND CHHATTISGARH STATE COORDINATOR
Name Designation
DR ANAND K SHANDILYA ADVISOR
DR LN TANEJA CHAIRPERSON
DR SUKHMEET SINGH NATIONAL CONVENER
MAJ K NAGARAJU JOINT CONVENER
DR NARENDRA R NANIVADEKAR COORDINATOR
DR RAGHAVENDRA N VANAKI JOINT NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR SUNITA BHATIA MEMBER
DR ANTHATI S KIREETI MEMBER
DR J EBOR JACOB MEMBER
DR MANDAR M DESHPANDE MEMBER
DR SRABANI CHAKRABORTY MEMBER
Name Designation
DR CP BANSAL ADVISOR
DR SS KAMATH ADVISOR
DR SANTOSH T SOANS CHAIRPERSON
DR DIGANT D SHASTRI CHAIRPERSON
DR REMESH KUMAR R IAP COORDINATOR
DR JEESON C UNNI CONVENER
DR ARUP ROY EDITORIAL BOARD
DR VARGHESE CHERIAN EDITORIAL BOARD
DR ISMAIL N EDITORIAL BOARD
DR SHIVAPRASAD PS EDITORIAL BOARD
DR CHHAYA HARNARAIN SAMBHARYA EDITORIAL BOARD
DR M NARAYANAN EDITORIAL BOARD
DR JAGDISH CHINNAPPA EDITORIAL BOARD
DR SAMIR HASAN DALWAI EDITORIAL BOARD
DR PREETI M GALAGALI EDITORIAL BOARD
DR SATISH V PANDYA EDITORIAL BOARD
DR PALLAB CHATTOPADHYAY EDITORIAL BOARD
DR YATIN I MEHTA EDITORIAL BOARD
Name Designation
DR BHARAT R AGARWAL ADVISOR
DR UPENDRA S KINJAWADEKAR ADVISOR
DR CHETAN B SHAH ADVISOR
DR DHANANJAY R SHAH ADVISOR
DR PURNA A KURKURE CONVENOR
DR BIPIN V SHAH CONVENOR
DR UDAY ANANTH PAI WEST ZONE MEMBER
DR ALOK GUPTA NORTH ZONE MEMBER
DR M SINGARAVELU SOUTH ZONE MEMBER
DR ATANU BHADRA EAST ZONE MEMBER
DR KEWAL KISHORE ARORA CENTRAL ZONE MEMBER
Name Designation
DR SANTOSH T SOANS CHAIRPERSON
DR DIGANT D SHASTRI CHAIRPERSON
DR REMESH KUMAR R IAP COORDINATOR
DR SANGEETA YADAV NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR RAJEEV SETH NATIONAL CONVENER
DR BALRAJ YADAV MEMBER
DR ASHWANI K SOOD MEMBER
DR T HIMABINDU SINGH MEMBER
DR RANJAN K PEJAVER MEMBER
DR VP GOSWAMI MEMBER
Name Designation
DR PIYUSH GUPTA CHAIRMAN
DR B SHANTHARAM BALIGA CONVENER
DR SANJAY K LALWANI COORDINATOR
DR R SOMASHEKHAR MEMBER
DR ANIL JAIN MEMBER
DR ABHINANDAN DAS MEMBER
DR VIJAY SHAH MEMBER
DR G VIJAYA KUMAR MEMBER
Name Designation
DR JS TUTEJA ADVISOR
DR VIJAY G TUTEJA CHAIRPERSON
DR SANDIP K TRIVEDI COORDINATOR
DR ASHWANI K AGRAWAL JOINT COORDINATOR
DR PREETI M GALAGALI CONVENER
DR SUHAS B DHONDE JOINT CONVENER
DR SUSHMA PANKAJ DESAI MEMBER
DR JAGDICH C GARG MEMBER
DR RAKESH C BHARDWAJ MEMBER
DR PRASANT KUMAR SABOTH MEMBER
DR SOMASHEKAR AR MEMBER
Name Designation
DR SWATI Y BHAVE ADVISOR
DR SANTOSH T SOANS CHAIRPERSON
DR DIGANT D SHASTRI CHAIRPERSON
DR REMESH KUMAR R IAP COORDINATOR
DR SAMIR HASAN DALWAI NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR VIVEK SAXENA NATIONAL CONVENER
DR AMOL ANNADATE MEMBER
DR KETANKUMAR G BHARADVA MEMBER
DR JAGDISH CHINNAPPA MEMBER
DR ANAND K SHANDILYA MEMBER
DR LAKHAN POSWAL MEMBER
DR JAYDEEP CHOUDHURY MEMBER
DR GEORGE F MOOLAYIL MEMBER
Name Designation
DR CP BANSAL ADVISOR
DR NEELI RAMCHANDER CHAIRPERSON
DR REMESH KUMAR R IAP COORDINATOR
DR SANDEEP BAPU KADAM NATIONAL CONVENER
DR RAJEEV L MOHTA NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR SUDHIR KUMAR MEMBER
DR VENKATESH R GIRI MEMBER
DR SONIA KANITKAR MEMBER
DR AJAY GARG MEMBER
DR GARIMA SAIKIA MEMBER
DR BELA VARMA MEMBER
Name Designation
DR ASHOK KUMAR DEORARI ADVISOR
DR SANJAY K GHORPADE ADVISOR
DR YOGESH N PARIKH ADVISOR
DR BAKUL JAYANT PAREKH CHAIRPERSON
DR PIYUSH GUPTA CHAIRPERSON
DR SS KAMATH CHAIRPERSON
DR SM NIMBALKAR NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR VINEET K SAXENA NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR RHISHIKESH P THAKRE NATIONAL CONVENOR
DR DINESH TOMAR JOINT NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR SUDHINDRASHAYANA R FATTEPUR JOINT NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR AKASH ASHOK BANG JOINT NATIONAL CONVENOR
DR KISHORE KUMAR R JOINT NATIONAL COORDINATOR FOR NRP (BASIC)
DR ATANU BHADRA JOINT NATIONAL CONVENOR
DR TAMIL SELVAN SOUTH ZONE MEMBER
DR PRADEEP B SURYAWANSHI WEST ZONE MEMBER
DR SURENDRA S BISHT NORTH ZONE MEMBER
DR SUSRUTA DAS EAST ZONE MEMBER
DR ASHOK KUMAR CENTRAL ZONE MEMBER
DR VIKAS GOYAL TECHINICAL EXPERT
DR TARAK NATH GHOSH SAC
Dr. Niranjan Kumar Agrawal SAC
Dr. Arvind Kr Ojha SAC
Dr. Lokesh Tiwari SAC
Dr. Om Prakash SAC
Dr. Mangal Murmu Charan SAC
Dr. Prashant Kumar Saboth SAC
Dr. Atanu Bhadra SAC
Dr. Marim Irene SAC
Dr. Rafiqul Hassan SAC
Dr. Santanu Deb SAC
Dr. Sabrina Yasmin SAC
Dr. Indranil Chaudhary SAC
Dr. Partha Kumar Chaudhuri SAC
Dr. Hemanta Kumar Phukan SAC
Dr. Sourabh G Duwarah SAC
Dr. Rita Panyang Katki SAC
Dr. Rashna Dass Hazarika SAC
Dr. Gautam Medhi SAC
Dr. Sanjib Debbarma SAC
Dr. Nihar Ranjan Das SAC
Dr. Sudip Dutta SAC
Dr. Ashish Pradhan SAC
Dr. Akum Toshi SAC
Dr. Shripad Jahagirdar SAC
Dr. Prashant Dixit SAC
Dr. Manish Jain SAC
Dr. Parmanand Andankar SAC
Dr. Nehal Patel SAC
Dr. Prashant Karia SAC
Dr. Ashish Mehta SAC
Dr. Lorrraine A costa Fernandes SAC
Dr. Kavita Sreekumar SAC
Dr. Anjani Agarwal SAC
Dr. Sunita Manchanda SAC
Dr. Jagjit Dalal SAC
Dr. Nagraj Pawar SAC
Dr. Atul Gupta SAC
Dr. Ashwani Sood SAC
Dr. Rakesh Sharma SAC
Dr. Rakesh Jora SAC
Dr. Kulbushan Gupta SAC
Dr. Kanwar Singh SAC
Dr. Rupesh Masand SAC
Dr. Anurag Singh SAC
Dr. Tarandeep Singh Gambhir SAC
Dr. Ravidutt Sharma SAC
Dr. Smruti Patel SAC
Dr. Lalan Bharti SAC
Dr. Adarsh Priya Azad SAC
Dr. Poonam Sidana SAC
Dr. Manisha R Bhandankar SAC
Dr. Chandrakala BS SAC
Dr. S R Fattepur SAC
Dr. Chaitali Raghoji SAC
Dr. Prashanth MV SAC
Dr. M K Nandakumar SAC
Dr. Balachandran SAC
Dr. Manoj V C SAC
Dr. R. Balakrishnan SAC
Dr. M. Singaravelu SAC
Dr. Padmanabhan Durai SAC
Dr. Uma Maheshwari SAC
Dr. Shobana Rajendran SAC
Dr. T V Serane SAC
Dr. Himanshu Kelkar SAC
Dr. Mahesh Maheshwari SAC
Dr. Praveen Mittal SAC
Dr. Rajesh Tikkas SAC
Dr. Saurabh Vyas SAC
Dr. M Surendranath SAC
Dr. C. Nirmala SAC
Dr. Shrikant Giri SAC
Dr. Kiran Makhija SAC
Dr. Arun Kumar SAC
Dr. B P Kalra SAC
Dr. A V Subbarao (Ambula) SAC
Dr. A S Kireeti SAC
Dr. Manish Agarwal SAC
Dr. Om Shankar Chaurasiya SAC
Dr. Dhiraj M Gupta SAC
Dr. D K Bhagwani SAC
Dr. Ruchira Gupta SAC
Dr. Yashwant Kumar Rao SAC
Dr. Rajesh Kumar SAC
Name Designation
DR CP BANSAL ADVISOR
DR DIGANT D SHASTRI NATIONAL CHAIRPERSON
DR HEMANT A JOSHI NATIONAL CONVENER
DR ANANT N KETKAR JOINT NATIONAL CONVENER
DR DINESH TOMAR NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR PRAFULL I PATEL JT. NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR SHANTHARAJ A MEMBER
DR RAKESH C BHARDWAJ MEMBER
DR MALLESH GOWDA GS MEMBER
DR RASHNA DASS HAZARIKA MEMBER
DR SANJAY B DESHMUKH MEMBER
Name Designation
DR UDAY ANANTH PAI ADVISOR
DR SANJEEV R GOEL CONVENOR
DR SAMIR R SHAH WEST ZONE MEMBER
DR GITA PRASAD KAUSHAL NORTH ZONE MEMBER
DR DEVENDER GABA NORTH ZONE MEMBER
DR MALLESH GOWDA GS SOUTH ZONE MEMBER
DR NILANJAN GHOSH EAST ZONE MEMBER
DR N RAVI KUMAR CENTRAL ZONE MEMBER
Name Designation
DR SWATI Y BHAVE ADVISOR
MAJ GEN MADHURI R KANITKAR CHAIRPERSON
DR T HIMABINDU SINGH NATIONAL CONVENER
DR PIYALI BHATTACHARYA NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR SWATI Y POPAT MEMBER
DR CHHAYA HARNARAIN SAMBHARYA MEMBER
DR GARIMA SAIKIA MEMBER
DR SANGEETA G BAFNA MEMBER
DR GEETA PATIL MEMBER
Name Designation
DR SWATI Y BHAVE ADVISOR
DR REKHA HARISH ADVISOR
DR SANTOSH T SOANS CHAIRPERSON
DR DIGANT D SHASTRI CHAIRPERSON
DR RIAZ I NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR SURESH SHARMA JOINT NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR REMESH KUMAR R IAP COORDINATOR
DR ALOK GUPTA CONVENER
DR CHANDRASHEKHAR S DABHADKAR JOINT NATIONAL CONVENER
DR ANIL SUD MEMBER
DR SANTANU DEB MEMBER
DR ABHISHEK J KULKARNI MEMBER
DR RUCHIRA GUPTA MEMBER
DR N RAVI KUMAR MEMBER
DR AMITHA RAO AROOR MEMBER
DR PRASHANT V KARIYA MEMBER
Name Designation
DR YK AMDEKAR MEMBER
DR RD POTDAR MEMBER
DR UDAY BODHANKAR MEMBER
DR RN SRIVASTAVA MEMBER
DR DEEPAK UGRA MEMBER
DR CP BANSAL MEMBER
DR RAJU C SHAH MEMBER
DR TU SUKUMARAN MEMBER
DR KANWAR K KAUL MEMBER
DR MR LOKESHWAR MEMBER
Name Designation
DR HARMESH SINGH CHAIRPERSON
DR REMESH KUMAR R IAP COORDINATOR
DR RAMAKRISHNA NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR RAVISHANKARA M JOINT NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR JAYAKUMAR C PANICKER NATIONAL CONVENER
DR NILOFAR SALIM MUJAWAR JOINT NATIONAL CONVENER
DR PRAVAKAR MISHRA EAST ZONE COORDINATOR
DR MAHESH A MOHITE WEST ZONE COORDINATOR
DR RAVINDER K GUPTA NORTH ZONE COORDINATOR
DR  SUDHA RUDRAPPA SOUTH ZONE COORDINATOR
DR DM GUPTA CENTRAL ZONE COORDINATOR
Name Designation
DR BHARAT R AGARWAL ADVISOR
DR DHANANJAY R SHAH ADVISOR
DR SANTOSH T SOANS CHAIRPERSON
DR DIGANT D SHASTRI CHAIRPERSON
DR REMESH KUMAR R IAP COORDINATOR
DR SS KAMATH MEMBER
DR VINEET K SAXENA MEMBER
DR VIJAY N YEWALE MEMBER
DR KEDAR S MALWATKAR MEMBER
DR PIYALI BHATTACHARYA MEMBER
Name Designation
DR JAGDISH CHINNAPPA COORDINATOR
DR SAMIR HASAN DALWAI CONVENOR
DR JAYANT G JOSHI WEST ZONE MEMBER
DR ANUPAM SIBAL NORTH ZONE MEMBER
DR GEETA PATIL SOUTH ZONE MEMBER
DR SUBROTO CHAKRABARTTY EAST ZONE MEMBER
DR T HIMABINDU SINGH CENTRAL ZONE MEMBER
Name Designation
DR D GUNASINGH CHAIRPERSON
DR REMESH KUMAR R IAP COORDINATOR
DR PRAMOD SHARMA NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR NIGAM PRAKASH NARAIN JOINT NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR TM ANANDA KESAVAN NATIONAL CONVENER
DR RAVINDER K GUPTA JOINT NATIONAL CONVENER
DR PRASANT KUMAR SABOTH EAST ZONE COORDINATOR
DR OMPRAKASH S SHUKLA WEST ZONE COORDINATOR
DR LAKHAN POSWAL NORTH ZONE COORDINATOR
DR YASHWANT KUMAR RAO CENTRAL ZONE COORDINATOR
DR K MOHAN DAS SOUTH ZONE COORDINATOR
Name Designation
DR SANTOSH T SOANS ADVISOR
DR SAMIR HASAN DALWAI ADVISOR
DR MRITUNJAY PAO CHAIRPERSON
DR REMESH KUMAR R IAP COORDINATOR
DR GANESH L KULKARNI NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR BARKHA S CHAWLA JOINT NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR KETAN H SHAH NATIONAL CONVENER
DR VIJAY KUMAR SUKHANI JOINT NATIONAL CONVENER
DR MRUTUNJAY DASH EAST ZONE COORDINATOR
DR ABHAY I JAIN WEST ZONE COORDINATOR
DR MANINDER SINGH DHALIWAL NORTH ZONE COORDINATOR
DR ASHVIJ R SHRIYAN SOUTH ZONE COORDINATOR
DR ANUJ S SETHI CENTRAL ZONE COORDINATOR
Name Designation
DR S BALASUBRAMANIAN ADVISOR
DR SG KASI CONVENOR
DR HARISH KUMAR PEMDE CONVENOR FOR LIAISON
DR SANJAY M MARATHE WEST ZONE MEMBER
DR ABHAY KANTILAL SHAH WEST ZONE MEMBER
DR SANJAY VERMA NORTH ZONE MEMBER
DR SHASHI KANT DHIR NORTH ZONE MEMBER
DR SHIVANANDA SOUTH ZONE ZONE MEMBER
DR KRIPASINDHU CHATTERJEE EAST ZONE MEMBER
DR SUNIL KUMAR AGARWALLA EAST ZONE MEMBER
DR S SANJAY CENTRAL ZONE MEMBER
DR KALYANI SRINIVAS CENTRAL ZONE MEMBER
Name Designation
DR SANTOSH T SOANS ADVISOR
DR DIGANT D SHASTRI ADVISOR
DR BAKUL JAYANT PAREKH CHAIRPERSON
DR PIYUSH GUPTA CHAIRPERSON
DR GV BASAVARAJ IAP COORDINATOR
DR VIJAY N YEWALE NATIONAL COORDINATOR
DR VARINDER SINGH CORE SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE CONVENOR
DR SUSHIL KUMAR KABRA CORE SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE
DR SANGEETA SHARMA CORE SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE
DR TANU SINGHAL CORE SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE
DR SUHAS V PRABHU CORE SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE
DR ANKIT PARAKH CORE SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE
DR VINEET K SAXENA CORE SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE COORDINATOR
DR UPENDRA S KINJAWADEKAR CORE SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE COORDINATOR
DR AS VASUDEV ZONAL COORDINATOR (NORTH)
DR TM ANANDA KESAVAN ZONAL COORDINATOR (SOUTH)
DR NIGAM PRAKASH NARAIN ZONAL COORDINATOR (EAST)
DR CHANDRASHEKHAR S DABHADKAR ZONAL COORDINATOR (WEST)
DR G SUDHAKAR ZONAL COORDINATOR (CENTRAL)
DR A SOMASUNDARAM ZONAL CONVENOR (SOUTH)
DR VINOD H RATAGERI ZONAL CONVENOR (SOUTH)
DR DHANANJAY R SHAH ZONAL CONVENOR (WEST)
DR CHETAN G TRIVEDI ZONAL CONVENOR (WEST)
DR RAJ KUMAR GUPTA ZONAL CONVENOR (NORTH)
DR PARAMJIT MAAN ZONAL CONVENOR (NORTH)
DR SUDHIR MISHRA ZONAL CONVENOR (EAST)
DR ARUN KUMAR MANGLIK ZONAL CONVENOR (EAST)
DR S SRIKRISHNA ZONAL CONVENOR (CENTRAL)
DR VIVEK SAXENA ZONAL CONVENOR (CENTRAL)
Name Designation
DR N GNANAMURTHY CHIEF ELECTION COMMISSIONER
DR ASHWANI KUMAR KAMDAR ELECTION COMMISSIONER
DR RAJENDRA D VAIDYA ELECTION COMMISSIONER
DR PALETI DURGA PRASAD ELECTION COMMISSIONER
DR ARUP ROY ELECTION COMMISSIONER
Scroll to top vertical_align_top